Sunday, May 17, 2009

yeah akhirnye jumpe gak

i love this one so sensual they look great togather..i mean kristen face is so nice..

taylor lutner..i saw their photoshot video he had to jump for like 5 times to get it right heheh

the cullens :)
theres emmet,edward,esme,carlise,roselie and bella

this is what ive been looking for vanity fair shots of twilight


Tuesday, May 12, 2009

things about me

well i like
+ maccaroni and carn=bonara
+i am thinking of doing maccaroni and cheese later on
+likes to go on vacation if can
+my perfect gateway is erm.. beaches and islands actually
-i love pulau perhentin kecil (it really relaxing)--> besides you feel like ure swimming in a swimming pool the waater is crystal clear
-pulau lang tengah i would like to go but its further than pulau perhentian huhu
+i love photography coz id like to capture moments in still life--> moments of really precious and like to capture anything really as long as it potray my mood at certain point of time
+cooking is just sampingan--> i cook when ever i can its not learning hoho but i would love to learn how to make cheesse cakes..cup cakes sweets and stuff yummy!!
+i love swimming--> really but could get it much this days
+i wish i have a BMW huhu
+my favourite tee will be my white shirt i have bunch of em..i like it coz its plain white tee's
+my favourite singer currently is tomok? hahaha..i just put that in temporary soon i'll get bored
+i'd watch TWILIGHT for the 7th time coz its soooooo i dunno cool? i dunno it just fits my mood right now
+i've just finished watching fast and furious 4 for the 5th time huhu
+now currently downloading star trek--> its a major kick ass movie please go see it..its soo emotionally intact plus die hard actions!!love it
+im never bored with paramore --> misery, its just in my mood right now
+currently thinking to direct and to act in a movie made by me ahhaha-->as if =p
+addicted to facebook
+pasted a whole bunch of diagrams on the living room walls hehe

Thursday, May 7, 2009

budak sekolah yg biadap

budak darjah tiga tapi biadap mak diorg tak ajar ade ke dia conteng kereta aku gune kapor babi btol dia ingat aku nyer kereta papan hitam ke..nyata anak tu memenag kalau aku dapat tak de maap la..mati kau aku buat..mungkin sbb tu kot ALLAH tak tunjuk budak tu kat aku..eiii.. geram tapi sbb sebenarnye ialah kesabaran jadi nak wat ape komplen kat sekolah sekolah pon blh wat pe diam je lah redha je untung untung dapat kereta baru BMW ke?? ye dak hoho..yela yela nanti aku kumpul duet bli kerete baru..

kereta idaman

Saturday, May 2, 2009

baru habis baca =p

Percy Jackson and the Olympians, Book 1:
The Lightning Thief

mule mule tgk cover cam tak best sebab tak de byk kaler pastu cam baca la review dia kat belakang..hoho kelakar gak buku ni..

its about a boy who is a AHDH and dyslexia but it turns out he is like this demigod who his father is Poseidon..can you believe that yeah Poseidon...i like the cool part when they all found out that he was Poseidon son's when his cuts were all heal when he comes contact with cool..anyway i knew Luke was going to betray them from the start anyway..

even though luke was good looking he's Hermes son..hahhaa anyway this book got me really interested in Greek mythology and stuff...its quite cool actually how they all comes up with this stuff

and FYI.. AHDH stands for attention deficit disorder=p